赛事 | 时间 | 状态 | 对阵 | 直播源 |
塞尔女甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉缅甸女篮 |
VS |
帕拉辛女篮 |
|
塞尔女甲 |
01:30 | 未开赛 |
卡拉缅甸女篮 |
VS |
帕拉辛女篮 |
|
墨ABE联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
墨ABE联 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
墨西加利太阳 |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
英议南 |
02:45 | 加时赛 |
布伦特里 |
VS |
巴斯城 |
|
英议北 |
02:50 | 加时赛 |
阿尔费登镇 |
VS |
波士顿联队 |
|
西女乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔德坎女篮 |
VS |
CB阿尔西女篮 |
|
西女乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
维尔德坎女篮 |
VS |
CB阿尔西女篮 |
|
冰岛超 |
03:00 | 第四节 |
阿佛坦斯 |
VS |
凯夫拉维克 |
|
冰岛U19 |
03:10 | 下半场 |
艾尔勒特尔U19 |
VS |
弗雷姆乌法利尔U19 |
|
冰女杯 |
03:15 | 加时赛 |
科帕沃古女足 |
VS |
葛洛塔女足 |
|
冰岛杯 |
03:15 | 下半场 |
弗约尼尔 |
VS |
塞尔福斯 |
|
冰岛U19 |
03:30 | 下半场 |
贝雷达比历克U19 |
VS |
阿费查尔丁哈维堤U19 |
|
秘鲁甲 |
04:00 | 中场 |
卡哈马卡商业联 |
VS |
阿利亚加 |
|
厄乙 |
04:00 | 中场 |
曼塔 |
VS |
瓜拉塞奥 |
|
阿尔杯 |
04:00 | 中场 |
MC阿尔及尔 |
VS |
康士坦丁 |
|
冰岛U19 |
04:00 | 中场 |
IA卡瑞U19 |
VS |
豪卡尔U19 |
|
墨ABE联 |
04:00 | 加时赛(弃用) |
UPAEP |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
墨ABE联 |
04:00 | 第三节 |
UPAEP |
VS |
普埃布拉 |
|
秘鲁乙 |
04:30 | 上半场 |
慕尼斯帕尔体育 |
VS |
科帕索尔 |
沙特甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
查巴垒 |
VS |
阿尔纳泽马 |
|
沙特甲 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
布凯里耶 |
VS |
卡达西亚 |
|
奥甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
哈特堡格 |
VS |
林茨 |
|
奥甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
奥地利克拉根福 |
VS |
萨尔茨堡红牛 |
|
希腊超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
阿里斯 |
VS |
奥林匹亚科斯 |
|
法罗杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
克拉克斯维克 |
VS |
托尔斯港 |
|
法女甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
蒙彼利埃女足 |
VS |
圣埃蒂安女足 |
|
法女甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
里昂女足 |
VS |
甘冈女足 |
|
法女甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
里尔女足 |
VS |
波尔多女足 |
|
法女甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
勒阿弗尔女足 |
VS |
弗勒里91女足 |
|
法女甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
第戎女足 |
VS |
兰斯女足 |
|
俄甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩 |
VS |
图拉兵工厂 |
|
法女甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
巴黎圣日耳曼女足 |
VS |
巴黎FC女足 |
|
芬兰杯 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
基卡科努米 |
VS |
中新地 |
|
荷甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
特温特 |
VS |
阿尔梅勒城 |
|
德地区 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
耶德洛 |
VS |
凤凰吕贝克 |
|
比女甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
标准列日B队女足 |
VS |
布鲁日女足B队 |
|
塞利昂超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
东端狮 |
VS |
威尔伯福斯 |
|
德丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
萨尔布吕肯 |
VS |
埃森 |
|
塞利昂超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
博游骑兵 |
VS |
皇家共和党人 |
冰岛杯 |
00:15 | 未开赛 |
IH夏拿佐杜亚 |
VS |
KF哈夫尼尔 |
|
挪丙 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
佛罗亚 |
VS |
乌尔夫斯汀 |
|
荷甲 |
00:45 | 未开赛 |
海伦芬 |
VS |
埃因霍温 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
瓦斯特拉斯 |
VS |
米亚尔比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
北雪平 |
VS |
埃尔夫斯堡 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
卡尔马 |
VS |
哥德堡盖斯 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哈姆斯塔德 |
VS |
哈马比 |
|
瑞典超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
尤尔加登 |
VS |
马尔默 |
|
VTB联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
|
VTB联赛 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
库班火车头 |
VS |
彼尔姆帕尔马 |
|
法罗杯 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
B36托尔斯港 |
VS |
史卡拉 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克洛斯 |
VS |
卡芬堡公牛 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔斯飞人 |
VS |
格拉茨 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
葛姆登天鹅 |
VS |
上瓦特枪手 |
|
葡甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里亚 |
VS |
佩纳菲尔 |
|
西协丙 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
科尔多瓦B队 |
VS |
卢辛纳 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
克洛斯 |
VS |
卡芬堡公牛 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
韦尔斯飞人 |
VS |
格拉茨 |
|
奥篮超 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
葛姆登天鹅 |
VS |
上瓦特枪手 |
|
丹麦甲 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
哥本哈根 |
VS |
熊学院 |
爱沙超 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
凯拉KK |
VS |
帕尔努 |
|
斯尼甲 |
00:30 | 未开赛 |
伊利里亚 |
VS |
什科菲亚洛卡 |
|
欧篮联 |
01:00 | 未开赛 |
摩纳哥 |
VS |
费内巴切 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
列日 |
VS |
莱瓦顿 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
安特卫普巨人 |
VS |
兹沃勒 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
南特 |
VS |
迪纳恩 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
布拉扎克 |
VS |
圣夏蒙 |
|
德篮甲 |
02:00 | 未开赛 |
中央德国 |
VS |
海德堡 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:15 | 未开赛 |
梅利利亚 |
VS |
克拉维约 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
沙勒罗瓦 |
VS |
格罗宁根 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
鲁汶熊 |
VS |
LWD篮球 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
布鲁塞尔阿托亚 |
VS |
科特赖克马刺 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
阿尔斯塔 |
VS |
费耶诺德鹿特丹 |
|
BNXT联赛 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
林堡 |
VS |
丹博斯治 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
皇家贝蒂斯 |
VS |
瓦拉多利德 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
卡斯泰洛 |
VS |
阿利根迪 |
|
法篮乙 |
02:30 | 未开赛 |
维希‑克莱蒙 |
VS |
普瓦捷 |
|
西篮乙 |
02:45 | 未开赛 |
提佐纳 |
VS |
赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡 |
|
西篮乙 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
莱里达 |
VS |
CD埃斯特拉 |
|
篮冠联 |
03:00 | 未开赛 |
穆尔西亚 |
VS |
马拉加 |